AMR 1034/8

Date of Birth:
4/20/2018
Description:
RED WHITE SPOTS ON SIDE
Nickname:
203
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTONAND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
CONFORMATION LENGTH TWIST
PH #:
34/8
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
PEDIGREE FOR COLOR HORN TWIST AND SIZE
Incorporate Type:
Raised