AMR ANA 34/8

Date of Birth:
4/20/2018
Description:
RED WHITE SPOTS ON SIDE
Nickname:
203
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTONAND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
STRAIGHT BACK TYPICAL LONGHORN CONFORMATION HORNS HAVE LENGTH TWIST POTENTIAL. SMOKY DIAMOND (HCR) ON TOP EMPEROR ON BOTTOM.
OCV'd:
Yes