AMR MISS HAPPINESS

Date of Birth:
5/21/2017
Description:
RED HEAD CAPE WHITE BODY BLAZE RED SPOTS
Nickname:
149
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTONAND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
STRIKING OW PASTURE STAR BRILLIANT WHITE FEMININE
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
8/7
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Sales Comments:
MR. HAPPY DAUGHTER OUT OF A 70"+ COW
Incorporate Type:
Raised