AMR MISS PLEASURE

Date of Birth:
5/21/2017
Description:
RED BRINDLE HEAD CAPE WHITE BODY BLAZE RED SPOTS
Nickname:
149
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTONAND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
STRIKING COW PASTURE STAR BRILLIANT WHITE FEMININE
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
8/7
Reg #1:
CI308217*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,450
Sales Comments:
MR. HAPPY DAUGHTER OUT OF A 70"+ COW. THREE YEAR OLD WITH FIRST CALF BY JP RIO GRANDE SON IS A PASTURE STAR. +80.4" TOTAL HORN; 62.19" TTT.
Incorporate Type:
Raised