AMR FOREVER DIAMOND 5/7

Date of Birth:
5/9/2017
Description:
PURE WHITE BLACK POINTS
Nickname:
232
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
DEEP IN FAVORITE TEXAS LONGHORN PEDIGREE
OCV'd:
Yes