AMR BONNIE LASS 64/8

Date of Birth:
4/4/2018
Description:
WHITE PARKER BROWN OR BLACK POINTS SPECKS
Nickname:
232
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
BIG BONED YOUNG COW.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
64/8
Reg #1:
CI317691*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200
Incorporate Type:
Raised