AMR MEETING EXPECTATIONS

Date of Birth:
5/4/2018
Description:
WHITE RED SPOTTED
Nickname:
229
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
VERY CORRECT STRIKING HORNS COW
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
39/8
Reg #1:
CI317692*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
WILL BE STAR IN ANY HERD.
Incorporate Type:
Raised