AMR JAMIN' DIAMOND 5/8

Date of Birth:
4/18/2018
Description:
WHITE RED POINTS AROUND EYES
Nickname:
210
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILKTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
35/8
Reg #1:
CI317688*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200
Sales Comments:
DEEP IN BIG HORN PEDIGREE, SPECKLED BLACK WILL FILL IN WITH AGE.
Incorporate Type:
Raised