AMR WHITE MAKEUP

Date of Birth:
6/21/2017
Description:
BLACK AND WHITE WITH BLACK HEAD, LEGS, WHITE BODY WITH BLACK SPOTS
Nickname:
217
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
PASTURE STANDOUT. FULL OF POTENTIAL. FIRST CALF DUE FALL 2020. STRONG HORN PEDIGREE TOP AND BOTTOM.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
43/8
Reg #1:
CI320526*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Sales Comments:
EASILY A HERD FOUNDATION COW TO BE. HORN AND CONFORMATION. FROM LARGE LONGHORN PEDIGREE.
Incorporate Type:
Raised