AMR WHITE COPPER 36/8

Date of Birth:
4/23/2018
Description:
RED SPOTS ON WHITE BODY PINK NOSE EARS HOCKS
Nickname:
225
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
FROM HORNED PEDIGREE BIG BONED YOUNG COW
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
36/8
Reg #1:
CI320254
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Twin:
No