AMR BELLE STAR

Date of Birth:
3/5/2016
Description:
SPOTTED READ ON WHITE
Nickname:
113
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
TWIST IN PEDIGREE
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
74/6
Reg #1:
CI302340*
For Sale:
No