Date of Photo: 5/8/2014 Courtesy of ELISABETH DOWLING

    dowling_Chosenfew_thumb.jpg
  • 5-3ChosenFew_thumb.jpg

CHOSEN FEW

SHADOWIZMPRECIOUS AND FEW
Date of Birth: 4/3/2003
Description: RED
Nickname:5/3
Sex:Female
Owner Name:Red Mc Combs Ranches of Texas
Breeder:SEARLE RANCH
Notes:HEIFER CALF 6/15/2015 BY DIAMOND JAX ST. EXPOSED TO JUBAL JANGLER FOR A SUMMER 2016 CALF.
Private Herd Number:5/3
Registration Number 1:255012
Registration Number 2:238375
For Sale:No
 
Pedigree ProgenyBreedingMeasurement HistoryRelevant Animals