AMR BUNDLE-O-JOY

Date of Birth:
9/16/1986
Description:
WHITE RED HEAD AND NECK RED SPECKLED
Nickname:
31G
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Stonewall Valley Ranch
Notes:
THIS COW CAME TO THE RANCH IN THE FIRST PACKAGE WITH HER MOTHER O-BE-JOYFUL
OCV'd:
Yes