AMR ANASTASIA

Date of Birth:
5/30/1999
Description:
WHITE SKIN PIGMENT RED SPOTS
Nickname:
29G
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Notes:
ANASTASIA, AN EMPEROR DAUGHTER OUT OF OUR FINE SHOW LINE PRODUCER HAS GIVEN US NUMEROUS GREAT HEIFERS. SHE IS NOW EXPOSED TO VANIZM FOR AN EARLY 2016 CALF.
OCV'd:
Yes