AMR DIXIE'S RED BEAUTY

Date of Birth:
2/23/2008
Description:
PARKER BROWN
Nickname:
60Y
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Notes:
OWNED BY PAMELA MOORE
OCV'd:
Yes