TC GUNMAN ROUNDUP

Date of Birth:
10/9/2007
Description:
RED WHITE LINE BACK
Nickname:
GRAND SLAM DAUGHTER
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Trey Whichard
Breeder:
Tom & Judy Christopher
Notes:
PACKED WITH LONGHORN GENETICS. WE STARTED OUR OWNERSHIP BREEDING FOR THIS COW WITH JUBAL JANGLER. THE CALF IS EXPECTED IN THE EARLY 2016 SPRING.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
701
Reg #1:
CAI258052
Reg #2:
CAI252278
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.000010/14/2017  
Weight998.000010/14/2017  
Tip to Tip66.500003/25/2014  
Tip to Tip63.500005/21/2013  
Tip to Tip60.250004/10/2012  
  • 4W Gunny
    • 4W Gunny
    • DOB: 8/15/2011
    • Jack Sparrow x TC GUNMAN ROUNDUP
  • 4W Little Joe
  • AMR 1001/7
    • AMR 1001/7
    • DOB: 4/20/2017
    • MR. HAPPY x TC GUNMAN ROUNDUP
  • MARVEL
    • MARVEL
    • DOB: 11/3/2014
    • J.R. Bonanza x TC GUNMAN ROUNDUP