ECR Refuge's Fashion 351

Date of Birth:
11/16/2003
Description:
RED
Nickname:
W72
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
Notes:
BULL CALF AT SIDE BY VICTORY GAME.
OCV'd:
Yes