STARS A LA CARTE

Date of Birth:
3/9/2009
Description:
RED LARGE WHITE SPOT ON RIGHT SHOULDER
Nickname:
PHENOMENON DAUGHTER
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
STAR CREEK RANCH
Notes:
EXPOSED TO SMOKY DIAMOND BRIEFLY IN JUNE 2015, THEN JUBAL JANGLER FOR A SPRING 2015 CALF. CLEAN UP WITH VICTORY LAP FOR A SUMMER 2015 CALF. PALPATING PENDING.
OCV'd:
Yes