AMR SNOWDRIFT 867/2

Date of Birth:
6/1/2012
Description:
WHITE BODY, RED POINTS
Nickname:
W09
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN wILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
867/2
Reg #1:
C287609
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,700
Sales Comments:
SNOWDRIFT HAS THICKNESS AND BODY. SHE PASSES ALL THESE TRAITS TO HER CALVES. EXPOSED TO JUBAL JANGLER FOR A MARCH 2016 CALF.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.000010/14/2017  
Weight788.000010/14/2017  
Base11.500005/18/2014  
Tip to Tip38.500005/18/2014  
Total Horn49.500005/18/2014