REDSTONE 925/4

Date of Birth:
3/2/2014
Description:
BROWN
Nickname:
W68
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
GENTLE NATURE. CONTROLS HIS HERD. HE IS PREDICTED TO BE NEAR 80"TTT AT FULL MATURITY. 57.5" TTT on 1/15/2016.
OCV'd:
Yes