AMR MAYBELLINE 890/3

Date of Birth:
1/23/2013
Description:
BLACK HEAD, CAPE, BACK, SPOTS ON WHITE HIPS
Nickname:
31
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
MABELLINE IS OUT OF OUR 72" PLUS COW, AMR DESIREE, FROM THE HERB SUTTON HERD.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
90/3
Reg #1:
C289508
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.000010/14/2017  
Weight766.000010/14/2017