AMR MAKING ENDS MEET

Date of Birth:
6/2/2013
Description:
WHITE WITH RED SPECKS AND SPOTS
Nickname:
W42
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
02/3
Reg #1:
CAI289507*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000
Sales Comments:
DEEP HORNED PEDIGREE ON TOP AND BOTTOM. STRIKING SPECKLED COLORING.EXPOSED TO VICTORY GAME FOR 2017 CALF.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip56.500010/14/2017  
Weight834.000010/14/2017  
  • AMR 1003/7
    • AMR 1003/7
    • DOB: 4/27/2017
    • MR. HAPPY x AMR MAKING ENDS MEET