AMR JOYFUL VICTORY

Date of Birth:
11/19/2013
Description:
RED AND WHITE
Nickname:
W60
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
EXPOSED TO REDSTONE FOR SPRING 2017 CALF.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
20/3
Reg #1:
CI289514*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Sales Comments:
THIS BY OF OUR A BODY PRODUCING HERD SIRE VICTORY GAME. GREAT RESULT, COLOR, SHOW QUALITY AND OUTSTANDING MOTHERING POTENTIAL. BRED TO REDSTONE (TOP ST MAXIMUS X BOTTOM SITTIN BULL).
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip57.250010/14/2017  
Weight792.000010/14/2017  
  • VICTORY LAP

    TOP SIDE INFLUENCE

  • LP TOMCAT

    BOTTOM SIDE INFLUENCE

    • LP TOMCAT
    • DOB: 5/15/1999
    • TURBO JET x Val's Pal