AMR IN STYLE

Date of Birth:
11/29/2013
Description:
RED WHITE BLAZE AND SPOTS
Nickname:
W62
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Notes:
This heifer has good color and conformation. Her pedigree suggests a large cow. She is exposed to Diamond Jax ST for a late fall calf.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
22/3
Reg #1:
CI291039
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Sales Comments:
A POTENTIALLY LARGE COW FROM EL COYOTE BREEDING BY THEIR BULL EL ELEPHANTE ECR. EXPOSED TO DIAMOND JAX ST FOR A FALL 2015 CALF.
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.500010/14/2017  
Weight870.000010/14/2017