AMR J BELLE'S ECLIPSE

Date of Birth:
10/24/2014
Description:
CREAM WITH SPECKLED RED, MEALY NOSE RED EARS
Nickname:
W82
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
ALLEN RANCH
Notes:
THIS CREAM HEIFER IS DEEP IN HORN PEDIGREE. WS JAMAKISM ON TOP AND EMPEROR ON THE BOTTOM, SHE'S OUT OF OUR TWIST HORNED J'S LADY BELLE. WE EXPECT AN APRIL CALF BY OUR JUNIOR HERD SIRE (MAXIMUS OVER SITTING BULL).
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
31/4
Reg #1:
CI296040*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
STRONG PEDIGREE, OUTSTANDING CONFIRMATION, LARGE BONED, HORN POTENTIAL. EXPOSED TO REDSTONE.
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.500010/14/2017  
Weight836.000010/14/2017