AMR LADY V

Date of Birth:
11/25/2014
Description:
WHITE
Nickname:
W85
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Notes:
Estimated Calving from NS BY JOE KID. THIS IS A BIG BONED COW BY OUR HERD SIRE VICTORY GAME. (VICTORY LAP) AND VERY CORRECT LADY WHITE HAT.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
34/4
Reg #1:
CI296041*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Sales Comments:
This is a Victory Game daughter out of our show line of champions.
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.750010/14/2017  
Weight848.000010/14/2014  
  • VICTORY LAP

    GRAND SIRE

  • AMR LADY V

    COW

    • AMR LADY V
    • DOB: 11/25/2014
    • VICTORY GAME x AMR LADY WHITE HAT 716/7