AMR JOYFUL FREE SPIRIT

Date of Birth:
12/9/2014
Description:
RED HEAD CAPE BODY WHITE UNDERLINE
Nickname:
W88
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
37/4
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
THIS HEIFER IS FROM OUR SHOW WINNING "JOYFUL" FAMILY COUPLED WITH THE CASSANDRA BLOOD CONTAINING THE SHOW WINNER TOMCAT SIRE. SHE WILL BE A LARGE COW. OPEN HEIFER.
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip43.000010/14/2017  
Weight684.000010/14/2017  
  • LP TOMCAT

    MATERNAL GRAND SIRE

    • LP TOMCAT
    • DOB: 5/15/1999
    • TURBO JET x Val's Pal