J'S LADY BELLE

Date of Birth:
3/10/1999
Description:
RED AND WHITE PAINT
Nickname:
102Y
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
Gene A. Juranka
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
107
Reg #1:
200746
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Artificial InseminationSuper Bounce aka Super Bowl01/26/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.750001/26/2018  
Weight902.000010/14/2017  
Tip to Tip74.062504/10/2014  
Tip to Tip73.375002/25/2013  
Tip to Tip72.500010/10/2011  
Tip to Tip71.000002/25/2010  
Tip to Tip77.7500