AMR VICTORY LEGACY

Date of Birth:
1/31/2015
Description:
BLACK AND WHITE. THIS HEIFER CARRIES THE LEGACY OF HER GRAND DAM IN TWIST AND FEMININITY.
Nickname:
100
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON AND CAROLYN WILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
49/5
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Price:
$12,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.000010/14/2017  
Weight664.000010/14/2017  
  • VICTORY LAP

    PATERNAL GSIRE

    • VICTORY LAP
    • DOB: 4/8/2002
    • WINCHESTER 465/9 x UNATTAINABLE