AMR ANNIE LAURIE

Date of Birth:
1/8/2015
Description:
BROWN BLACK WHITE RED BRINDLE
Nickname:
W95
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WIILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
BRED FOR BODY (TOP) AND HORN (BOTTOM)
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
45/5
Reg #1:
CI297776*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Sales Comments:
BRED FOR BODY (TOP) AND HORN (BOTTOM). EXPOSED TO JOE KID FOR A SPRING 2017 CALF.
Incorporate Type:
Raised

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceJOE KID    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.250010/14/2017  
Weight676.000010/14/2017