AMR CHOICE DIAMOND 959/5

Date of Birth:
6/15/2015
Description:
RED HEAD CAPE LEGS WHITE LINE-BACK BELLY
Nickname:
W108
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
DAM: CHOSEN FEW-DECEASED (SHADOWIZM X PRECIOUS & FEW); SIRE DIAMOND JAX ST (MAXIMUS ST X DELTA GEM). BAM!
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
59/5
Reg #1:
CI303447*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000
Sales Comments:
DIAMOND PEDIGREE: MAXIMUS ON TOP; SHADOWIZM ON BOTTOM.
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip44.000010/14/2017  
Weight704.000010/14/2017