DR GLEAMING VICTORY

Date of Birth:
9/10/2015
Nickname:
VICKY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
DOUG AND CYNTHIA DEAR
Breeder:
DOUG AND CYNTHIA DEAR
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Dear Run Longhorns