CK HAPPY'S BOLD AMBUSH

Date of Birth:
3/28/2017
Description:
Frosty black/brown and white speckled
Nickname:
Little Guy
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Brett and Teresa Krause
OCV'd:
No
View Additional Information on: Circle K Ranch