AMR 98/7

Date of Birth:
4/14/2017
Description:
WHITE BLACK POINTS
Nickname:
ET 156
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
WIILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
WATCH ME GROW.
PH #:
98/7
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000