AMR BELLE O'BALL

Date of Birth:
3/22/2017
Description:
B&W SPOTTED, BLACK POINTS STRAIGHT BACK
Nickname:
167
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WIILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
OUTSTAND CORRECT CALF B MR. HAPPY OUT OF AN EMPEROR DECENDANT CORKSCREW HORNED 70'S DAM
OCV'd:
Yes