AMR 1003/7

Date of Birth:
4/27/2017
Description:
WHITE WITH BLACK SPOTS
Nickname:
169
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON& CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & cAROLYN wILTON
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1003/7
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
UNIQUE DOUBLE BRED JUMA GRAND DAUGHTER.
Incorporate Type:
Raised