AMR 1002/7

Date of Birth:
4/27/2017
Description:
ROAN
Nickname:
171
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON& CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
MYRIAD OF COLORS IN HER PEDIGREE. WILL BE A FLASJY ORRECT LARGE COW.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1003/7
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,700
Sales Comments:
STRONG PEDIGREE FOR SHOW
Incorporate Type:
Raised