AMR 992/7

Date of Birth:
3/14/2017
Description:
BLACK AND LARGE
Nickname:
160
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
FINE CONFORMATION GROWTHY CALF.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
992/7
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,000
Sales Comments:
THIS IS ONE OF THE FEW FINE BREEDING FEMALES FROM VICTORY LAP (DECEASED).
Incorporate Type:
Raised