AMR 1010/7

Date of Birth:
6/6/2017
Description:
FROSTED RED AND WHITE ROAN
Nickname:
164
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
JOYFUL PEDIGREE
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1010/7
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
This is Joe Kid daughter out of a cow that goes back in the Joyful family to Cassandra (LP TOMCATXJOYFULCOWGIRL). Strangely her dam is B&W, while Cassandra is R&W wide spread horned cow, 53" at her death at 10. For sale. Outstanding conformation, level back striking colors.
Incorporate Type:
Raised