AMR PRETTY POLLY

Date of Birth:
3/11/2016
Description:
RED
Nickname:
131
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
SOLD. ONE OF OUR BETTER JUBAL JANGLER DAUGHTER WITH HORN.