AMR JOYFUL RUBY

Date of Birth:
3/9/2016
Description:
STRIKING PARKER BROWN
Nickname:
78/6
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Breeder:
WILTON & CAROLYN WILTON
Notes:
LARGE FRAME OUTSTANDING AND RICH PARKEK BROWN
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
78/6
Reg #1:
CI302342*
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
COLOR IS A PREMIUM
Incorporate Type:
Raised