AMR COVER GIRL 623/5

Date of Birth:
5/2/2005
Description:
WHITE BLACK NOSE EARS SPOTS LEGS
Nickname:
15G
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
Wilton & Carolyn Wilton
Notes:
WE HAVE A BULL CALF AT SIDE (dob 3/6/16) BY VANIZM THAT SHOULD SHOW THE TEXAS LONGHORN TRAITS OF BOTH ANIMALS. COVER GIRL IS FROM OUR SHOW STRING EARNING MANY RIBBONS AND TROPHIES.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
623/5
Reg #1:
230395
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.000010/14/2017  
Weight1000.000010/14/2017  
Base10.500005/18/2014  
Tip to Tip44.125005/18/2014  
Total Horn67.500005/18/2014  
Tip to Tip27.250004/08/2006